Календарь игр чемпионата России по футболу 2012/2013
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Зенит - Амкар |
Санкт-Петербург |
Петровский |
|
|
|
Алания - Спартак |
Владикавказ |
Спартак |
|
|
|
Волга - Динамо |
Н.Новгород |
Локомотив |
|
|
|
ЦСКА - Ростов |
Химки |
Арена Химки |
|
|
|
Мордовия -Локомотив |
Саранск |
Старт |
|
|
|
Кр.Советов - Терек |
Самара |
Металлург |
|
|
|
Анжи - Кубань |
Махачкала |
Динамо |
|
|
|
Краснодар - Рубин |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
|
|
|
|
Зенит - Динамо |
Санкт-Петербург |
Петровский |
|
|
|
Кубань - Мордовия |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
|
|
|
Амкар - ЦСКА |
Пермь |
Звезда |
|
|
|
Локомотив - Кр.Советов |
Москва |
Локомотив |
|
|
|
Ростов - Анжи |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Олимп 2 |
|
|
|
Спартак - Волга |
Москва |
Лужники |
|
|
|
Рубин - Алания |
Казань |
Центральный |
|
|
|
Терек - Краснодар |
Грозный |
Кадырова |
|
|
|
|
ЦСКА - Зенит |
Москва |
Лужники |
|
|
|
Краснодар - Локомотив |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
|
|
|
Алания - Терек |
Владикавказ |
Спартак |
|
|
|
Анжи - Амкар |
Махачкала |
Динамо |
|
|
|
Динамо - Спартак |
Химки |
Арена Химки |
|
|
|
Кр.Советов - Кубань |
Самара |
Металлург |
|
|
|
Мордовия - Ростов |
Саранск |
Старт |
|
|
|
Волга - Рубин |
Н.Новгород |
Локомотив |
|
|
|
|
Зенит - Спартак |
Санкт-Петербург |
Петровский |
|
|
|
Локомотив - Алания |
Москва |
Локомотив |
|
|
|
Терек - Волга |
Грозный |
Кадырова |
|
|
|
Рубин - Динамо |
Казань |
Центральный |
|
|
|
Ростов - Кр.Советов |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Олимп 2 |
|
|
|
Амкар - Мордовия |
Пермь |
Звезда |
|
|
|
ЦСКА -Анжи |
Москва |
Лужники |
|
|
|
Кубань - Краснодар |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
|
|
|
|
Анжи - Зенит |
Махачкала |
Динамо |
|
|
|
Спартак - Рубин |
Москва |
Лужники |
|
|
|
Волга - Локомотив |
Н.Новгород |
Локомотив |
|
|
|
Краснодар - Ростов |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
|
|
|
Мордовия - ЦСКА |
Саранск |
Старт |
|
|
|
Динамо - Терек |
Химки |
Арена Химки |
|
|
|
Алания - Кубань |
Владикаваказ |
Спартак |
|
|
|
Кр.Советов - Амкар |
Самара |
Металлург |
|
|
|
|
Зенит - Рубин |
Санкт-Петербург |
Петровский |
|
|
1-2 |
Ростов - Алания |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Олимп 2 |
|
|
3-1 |
Терек - Спартак |
Грозный |
Кадырова |
|
|
2-1 |
Амкар - Краснодар |
Пермь |
Звезда |
|
|
2-2 |
Анжи - Мордовия |
Махачкала |
Динамо |
|
|
4-2 |
ЦСКА - Кр.Советов |
Москва |
Арена Химки |
|
|
3-0 |
Локомотив - Динамо |
Москва |
Локомотив |
|
|
2-3 |
Кубань - Волга |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
|
|
6-2 |
|
Мордовия - Зенит |
Саранск |
Старт |
|
19:00 |
0-3 |
Алания - Амкар |
Владикавказ |
Спартак |
|
19:00 |
1-1 |
Волга - Ростов |
Н.Новгород |
Локомотив |
|
16:30 |
1-1 |
Рубин - Терек |
Казань |
Центральный |
|
14:00 |
1-2 |
Краснодар - ЦСКА |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
|
13:30 |
0-1 |
Локомотив - Спартак |
Москва |
Локомотив |
|
20:30 |
2-1 |
Кр.Советов - Анжи |
Самара |
Металлург |
|
18:15 |
1-2 |
Динамо - Кубань |
Москва |
Арена Химки |
|
16:00 |
1-2 |
|
Зенит - Терек |
Санкт-Петербург |
Петровский |
|
20:00 |
0-2 |
Локомотив - Рубин |
Москва |
Локомотив |
|
13:30 |
1-0 |
Кубань - Спартак |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
|
17:00 |
2-2 |
Ростов - Динамо |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Олимп 2 |
|
20:00 |
1-0 |
ЦСКА - Алания |
Москва |
Арена Химки |
|
15:00 |
2-0 |
Анжи - Краснодар |
Махачкала |
Динамо |
|
17:30 |
5-2 |
Мордовия - Кр.Советов |
Саранск |
Старт |
|
19:30 |
2-3 |
Амкар - Волга |
Пермь |
Звезда |
|
17:00 |
3-2 |
|
Кр.Советов - Зенит |
Самара |
Металлург |
|
17:30 |
2-2 |
Терек - Локомотив |
Грозный |
Кадырова |
|
20:15 |
0-3 |
Спартак - Ростов |
Москва |
Лужники |
|
15:00 |
3-1 |
Краснодар - Мордовия |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
|
19:00 |
6-1 |
Волга - ЦСКА |
Н.Новгород |
Локомотив |
|
13:30 |
2-3 |
Алания - Анжи |
Владикавказ |
Спартак |
|
19:00 |
0-1 |
Рубин - Кубань |
Казань |
Центральный |
|
19:00 |
1-0 |
Динамо - Амкар |
Москва |
Арена Химки |
|
15:45 |
3-2 |
|
Зенит - Локомотив |
Санкт-Петербург |
Петровский |
|
14:00 |
1-1 |
Кубань -Терек |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
|
19:00 |
2-1 |
Амкар - Спартак |
Пермь |
Звезда |
|
16:30 |
1-3 |
Ростов - Рубин |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Олимп 2 |
|
18:30 |
0-4 |
ЦСКА - Динамо |
Москва |
Лужники |
|
13:30 |
0-2 |
Анжи - Волга |
Махачкала |
Динамо |
|
16:00 |
2-1 |
Мордовия - Алания |
Саранск |
Старт |
|
20:00 |
1-1 |
Кр.Советов - Краснодар |
Самара |
Металлург |
|
17:30 |
2-2 |
|
Краснодар - Зенит |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
|
20:15 |
0-2 |
Терек - Ростов |
Грозный |
Кадырова |
|
19:00 |
2-1 |
Локомотив - Кубань |
Москва |
Локомотив |
|
14:00 |
0-1 |
Волга - Мордовия |
Н.Новгород |
Локомотив |
|
16:30 |
0-2 |
Спартак - ЦСКА |
Москва |
Лужники |
|
18:00 |
0-2 |
Алания - Кр.Советов |
Владикавказ |
Спартак |
|
19:00 |
2-2 |
Рубин - Амкар |
Казань |
Центральный |
|
15:45 |
0-1 |
Динамо - Анжи |
Москва |
Арена Химки |
|
13:30 |
0-2 |
|
Зенит - Кубань |
Санкт-Петербург |
Петровский |
|
16:00 |
1-0 |
Анжи - Спартак |
Махачкала |
Динамо |
|
13:30 |
2-1 |
Кр.Советов - Волга |
Самара |
Металлург |
|
19:00 |
0-1 |
Краснодар - Алания |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
|
18:30 |
2-0 |
Амкар - Терек |
Пермь |
Звезда |
|
13:00 |
0-1 |
Ростов - Локомотив |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Олимп 2 |
|
20:00 |
0-0 |
ЦСКА - Рубин |
Москва |
Арена Химки |
|
15:15 |
2-0 |
Мордовия - Динамо |
Саранск |
Старт |
|
17:45 |
1-0 |
|
Алания - Зенит |
Владикавказ |
Спартак |
|
18:30 |
2-3 |
Кубань - Ростов |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
|
20:30 |
1-0 |
Локомотив - Амкар |
Москва |
Локомотив |
|
18:30 |
1-2 |
Спартак - Мордовия |
Москва |
Лужники |
|
13:30 |
2-0 |
Волга - Краснодар |
Н.Новгород |
Локомотив |
|
16:00 |
1-1 |
Динамо - Кр.Советов |
Москва |
Арена Химки |
|
13:30 |
1-0 |
Рубин - Анжи |
Казань |
Центральный |
|
18:30 |
2-1 |
Терек - ЦСКА |
Грозный |
Кадырова |
|
16:00 |
1-2 |
|
Зенит - Ростов |
Санкт-Петербург |
Петровский |
|
19:00 |
2-1 |
Амкар - Кубань |
Пермь |
Звезда |
|
13:00 |
0-3 |
Кр.Советов - Спартак |
Самара |
Металлург |
|
15:30 |
0-5 |
Анжи - Терек |
Махачкала |
Динамо |
|
15:45 |
3-1 |
Мордовия - Рубин |
Саранск |
Старт |
|
18:00 |
1-3 |
ЦСКА - Локомотив |
Москва |
Лужники |
|
13:30 |
2-1 |
Краснодар - Динамо |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
|
18:00 |
2-0 |
Алания - Волга |
Владикавказ |
Спартак |
|
19:00 |
0-2 |
|
Волга - Зенит |
Н.Новгород |
Локомотив |
|
18:00 |
1-2 |
Ростов - Амкар |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Олимп 2 |
|
19:00 |
3-0 |
Спартак - Краснодар |
Москва |
Лужники |
|
20:15 |
2-0 |
Динамо - Алания |
Москва |
Арена Химки |
|
13:30 |
2-0 |
Терек - Мордовия |
Грозный |
Кадырова |
|
16:00 |
2-1 |
Кубань - ЦСКА |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
|
18:30 |
1-3 |
Рубин - Кр.Советов |
Казань |
Центральный |
|
15:45 |
2-0 |
Локомотив - Анжи |
Москва |
Локомотив |
|
13:30 |
1-1 |
|
Динамо - Зенит |
Москва |
Арена Химки |
|
16:00 |
3-0 |
Алания - Рубин |
Владикавказ |
Спартак |
|
18:30 |
0-2 |
Волга - Спартак |
Н.Новгород |
Локомотив |
|
13:30 |
1-1 |
Анжи - Ростов |
Махачкала |
Динамо |
|
18:30 |
0-0 |
ЦСКА - Амкар |
Москва |
Лужники |
|
13:30 |
3-0 |
Мордовия - Кубань |
Саранск |
Старт |
|
16:00 |
0-3 |
Краснодар - Терек |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
|
19:45 |
3-0 |
Кр.Советов - Локомотив |
Самара |
Металлург |
|
17:45 |
0-1 |
|
Зенит - ЦСКА |
Санкт-Петербург |
Петровский |
|
20:00 |
1-1 |
Ростов - Мордовия |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Олимп 2 |
|
19:00 |
2-0 |
Терек - Алания |
Грозный |
Кадырова |
|
14:00 |
1-0 |
Локомотив - Краснодар |
Москва |
Локомотив |
|
16:30 |
3-2 |
Кубань - Кр.Советов |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
|
16:00 |
4-1 |
Спартак - Динамо |
Москва |
Лужники |
|
13:30 |
1-5 |
Рубин - Волга |
Казань |
Центральный |
|
17:45 |
0-0 |
Амкар - Анжи |
Пермь |
Звезда |
|
15:30 |
1-2 |
|
Спартак - Зенит |
Москва |
Лужники |
|
20:30 |
2-4 |
Краснодар - Кубань |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
|
18:15 |
2-1 |
Алания - Локомотив |
Владикавказ |
Спартак |
|
16:00 |
0-1 |
Волга - Терек |
Н.Новгород |
Локомотив |
|
18:30 |
1-1 |
Динамо - Рубин |
Москва |
Арена Химки |
|
13:30 |
3-0 |
Анжи - ЦСКА |
Махачкала |
Динамо |
|
13:30 |
2-0 |
Кр.Советов - Ростов |
Самара |
Металлург |
|
16:00 |
0-2 |
Мордовия - Амкар |
Саранск |
Старт |
|
18:00 |
1-1 |
|
Зенит - Анжи |
Санкт-Петербург |
Петровский |
|
20:00 |
1-1 |
Ростов - Краснодар |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Олимп 2 |
|
18:30 |
2-3 |
Локомотив - Волга |
Москва |
Локомотив |
|
17:00 |
0-1 |
Кубань - Алания |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
|
14:30 |
0-0 |
Амкар - Кр.Советов |
Пермь |
Звезда |
|
12:00 |
0-2 |
ЦСКА - Мордовия |
Москва |
Арена Химки |
|
16:00 |
2-1 |
Терек - Динамо |
Грозный |
Кадырова |
|
13:30 |
1-2 |
Рубин - Спартак |
Казань |
Центральный |
|
17:45 |
0-1 |
|
Рубин - Зенит |
Казань |
Центральный |
10.03.13 |
16:00 |
1-0 |
Волга - Кубань |
Н.Новгород |
Локомотив |
08.03.13 |
13:30 |
0-2 |
Спартак - Терек |
Москва |
Лужники |
08.03.13 |
13:30 |
3-1 |
Мордовия - Анжи |
Саранск |
Старт |
10.03.13 |
16:30 |
2-0 |
Алания - Ростов |
Владикавказ |
Спартак |
09.03.13 |
18:30 |
0-0 |
Динамо - Локомотив |
Москва |
Арена Химки |
09.03.13 |
18:30 |
1-0 |
Краснодар - Амкар |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
08.03.13 |
16:00 |
2-1 |
Кр.Советов - ЦСКА |
Самара |
Металлург |
09.03.13 |
16:00 |
0-2 |
|
Зенит - Мордовия |
Санкт-Петербург |
Петровский |
17.03.13 |
20:15 |
1-0 |
Спартак - Локомотив |
Москва |
Лужники |
17.03.13 |
13:30 |
0-0 |
Кубань - Динамо |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
16.03.13 |
18:30 |
1-1 |
Амкар - Алания |
Пермь |
Звезда |
16.03.13 |
16:00 |
5-1 |
Анжи - Кр.Советов |
Махачкала |
Динамо |
17.03.13 |
15:45 |
1-1 |
ЦСКА - Краснодар |
Москва |
Арена Химки |
17.03.13 |
17:45 |
1-0 |
Терек - Рубин |
Грозный |
Кадырова |
17.03.13 |
18:00 |
0-0 |
Ростов - Волга |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Олимп 2 |
15.03.13 |
19:00 |
1-2 |
|
Терек - Зенит |
Грозный |
Кадырова |
31.03.13 |
18:00 |
0-3 |
Алания - ЦСКА |
Владикавказ |
Спартак |
01.04.14 |
19:00 |
0-4 |
Волга - Амкар |
Н.Новгород |
Локомотив |
31.03.13 |
13:30 |
1-1 |
Динамо - Ростов |
Москва |
Арена Химки |
30.03.13 |
18:30 |
1-1 |
Кр.Советов - Мордовия |
Самара |
Металлург |
30.03.13 |
16:00 |
0-2 |
Краснодар - Анжи |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
31.03.13 |
15:45 |
4-0 |
Рубин - Локомотив |
Казань |
Центральный |
30.03.13 |
13:30 |
2-0 |
Спартак - Кубань |
Москва |
Лужники |
31.03.13 |
20:15 |
2-2 |
|
Зенит - Кр.Советов |
Санкт-Петербург |
Петровский |
07.04.13 |
13:30 |
1-0 |
ЦСКА - Волга |
Москва |
Арена Химки |
06.04.13 |
14:00 |
2-0 |
Ростов - Спартак |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Олимп 2 |
06.04.13 |
16:30 |
1-0 |
Локомотив - Терек |
Москва |
Локомотив |
06.04.13 |
19:00 |
1-1 |
Анжи - Алания |
Махачкала |
Динамо |
07.04.13 |
16:00 |
0-0 |
Амкар - Динамо |
Пермь |
Звезда |
05.04.13 |
17:00 |
1-0 |
Кубань - Рубин |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
07.04.13 |
18:30 |
0-0 |
Мордовия - Краснодар |
Саранск |
Старт |
08.04.13 |
19:00 |
0-0 |
|
Локомотив - Зенит |
Москва |
Локомотив |
13.04.13 |
13:30 |
0-1 |
Спартак - Амкар |
Москва |
Лужники |
14.04.13 |
16:30 |
2-0 |
Динамо - ЦСКА |
Москва |
Арена Химки |
12.04.13 |
20:00 |
0-0 |
Алания - Мордовия |
Владикавказ |
Спартак |
15.04.13 |
18:00 |
3-1 |
Краснодар - Кр.Советов |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
13.04.13 |
18:30 |
0-3 |
Рубин - Ростов |
Казань |
Центральный |
14.04.13 |
19:00 |
1-1 |
Терек - Кубань |
Грозный |
Кадырова |
13.04.13 |
16:00 |
2-2 |
Волга - Анжи |
Н.Новгород |
Локомотив |
14.04.13 |
14:00 |
0-3 |
|
Зенит - Краснодар |
Санкт-Петербург |
Петровский |
21.04.13 |
16:00 |
|
Кубань - Локомотив |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
20.04.13 |
18:30 |
|
ЦСКА - Спартак |
Москва |
Арена Химки |
21.04.13 |
13:30 |
|
Ростов - Терек |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Олимп 2 |
22.04.13 |
19:00 |
|
Амкар - Рубин |
Пермь |
Звезда |
19.04.13 |
17:00 |
1-1 |
Мордовия - Волга |
Саранск |
Старт |
20.04.13 |
13:30 |
|
Кр.Советов - Алания |
Самара |
Металлург |
20.04.13 |
16:00 |
|
Анжи - Динамо |
Махачкала |
Динамо |
21.04.13 |
18:30 |
|
|
Кубань - Зенит |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
28.04.13 |
|
|
Спартак - Анжи |
Москва |
Лужники |
28.04.13 |
|
|
Рубин - ЦСКА |
Казань |
Центральный |
28.04.13 |
|
|
Алания - Краснодар |
Владикавказ |
Спартак |
29.04.13 |
|
|
Динамо - Мордовия |
Москва |
Арена Химки |
27.04.13 |
|
|
Локомотив - Ростов |
Москва |
Локомотив |
27.04.13 |
|
|
Волга - Кр.Советов |
Н.Новгород |
Локомотив |
26.04.13 |
|
|
Терек - Амкар |
Грозный |
Кадырова |
27.04.13 |
|
|
|
Зенит - Алания |
Санкт-Петербург |
Петровский |
05.05.13 |
|
|
ЦСКА - Терек |
Москва |
Арена Химки |
05.05.13 |
|
|
Мордовия - Спартак |
Саранск |
Старт |
05.05.13 |
|
|
Краснодар - Волга |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
05.05.13 |
|
|
Ростов - Кубань |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Олимп 2 |
05.05.13 |
|
|
Анжи - Рубин |
Махачкала |
Динамо |
05.05.13 |
|
|
Кр.Советов - Динамо |
Самара |
Металлург |
05.05.13 |
|
|
Амкар - Локомотив |
Пермь |
Звезда |
05.05.13 |
|
|
|
Ростов - Зенит |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Олимп 2 |
12.05.13 |
|
|
Волга - Алания |
Н.Новгород |
Локомотив |
11.05.13 |
|
|
Локомотив - ЦСКА |
Москва |
Локомотив |
12.05.13 |
|
|
Кубань - Амкар |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
11.05.13 |
|
|
Спартак - Кр.Советов |
Москва |
Лужники |
10.05.13 |
|
|
Рубин - Мордовия |
Казань |
Центральный |
10.05.13 |
|
|
Динамо - Краснодар |
Москва |
Арена Химки |
11.05.13 |
|
|
Терек - Анжи |
Грозный |
Кадырова |
12.05.13 |
|
|
|
Зенит - Волга |
Санкт-Петербург |
Петровский |
19.05.13 |
|
|
Анжи - Локомотив |
Махачкала |
Динамо |
20.05.13 |
|
|
ЦСКА - Кубань |
Москва |
Арена Химки |
19.05.13 |
|
|
Алания - Динамо |
Владикавказ |
Спартак |
19.05.13 |
|
|
Амкар - Ростов |
Пермь |
Звезда |
17.05.13 |
|
|
Мордовия - Терек |
Саранск |
Старт |
18.05.13 |
|
|
Краснодар - Спартак |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
18.05.13 |
|
|
Кр.Советов - Рубин |
Самара |
Металлург |
19.05.13 |
|
|
|
Амкар - Зенит |
Пермь |
Звезда |
26.05.13 |
|
|
Спартак - Алания |
Москва |
Лужники |
26.05.13 |
|
|
Ростов - ЦСКА |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Олимп 2 |
26.05.13 |
|
|
Локомотив - Мордовия |
Москва |
Локомотив |
26.05.13 |
|
|
Рубин - Краснодар |
Казань |
Центральный |
26.05.13 |
|
|
Кубань - Анжи |
Краснодар |
Кубань |
26.05.13 |
|
|
Терек - Кр.Советов |
Грозный |
Кадырова |
26.05.13 |
|
|
Динамо - Волга |
Москва |
Арена Химки |
26.05.13 |
|
|