тур
|
матч
|
город
|
стадион
|
дата
|
время
|
счет
|
1
|
Зенит - Амкар | Санкт-Петербург | Петровский |
22.07.12
|
15:00
|
2-0
|
Алания - Спартак | Владикавказ | Спартак |
21.07.12
|
20:00
|
1-2
|
|
Волга - Динамо | Н.Новгород | Локомотив |
21.07.12
|
16:30
|
1-0
|
|
ЦСКА - Ростов | Химки | Арена Химки |
21.07.12
|
13:30
|
1-0
|
|
Мордовия -Локомотив | Саранск | Старт |
20.07.12
|
19:00
|
2-3
|
|
Кр.Советов - Терек | Самара | Металлург |
22.07.12
|
17:30
|
1-1
|
|
Анжи - Кубань | Махачкала | Динамо |
22.07.12
|
20:00
|
2-1
|
|
Краснодар - Рубин | Краснодар | Кубань |
23.07.12
|
19:00
|
2-1
|
|
2
|
Зенит - Динамо | Санкт-Петербург | Петровский |
28.07.12
|
13:30
|
2-0
|
Кубань - Мордовия | Краснодар | Кубань |
27.07.12
|
20:00
|
1-0
|
|
Амкар - ЦСКА | Пермь | Звезда |
28.07.12
|
16:30
|
3-1
|
|
Локомотив - Кр.Советов | Москва | Локомотив |
28.07.12
|
19:00
|
2-0
|
|
Ростов - Анжи | Ростов-на-Дону | Олимп 2 |
29.07.12
|
20:00
|
2-2
|
|
Спартак - Волга | Москва | Лужники |
29.07.12
|
17:30
|
2-1
|
|
Рубин - Алания | Казань | Центральный |
29.07.12
|
15:00
|
3-1
|
|
Терек - Краснодар | Грозный | Кадырова |
30.07.12
|
19:00
|
1-0
|
|
3
|
ЦСКА - Зенит | Москва | Лужники |
04.08.12
|
13:00
|
1-3
|
Краснодар - Локомотив | Краснодар | Кубань |
04.08.12
|
20:00
|
3-1
|
|
Алания - Терек | Владикавказ | Спартак |
04.08.12
|
17:30
|
5-0
|
|
Анжи - Амкар | Махачкала | Динамо |
05.08.12
|
19:00
|
1-0
|
|
Динамо - Спартак | Химки | Арена Химки |
05.08.12
|
21:00
|
0-4
|
|
Кр.Советов - Кубань | Самара | Металлург |
05.08.12
|
17:00
|
2-1
|
|
Мордовия - Ростов | Саранск | Старт |
03.08.12
|
19:00
|
3-0
|
|
Волга - Рубин | Н.Новгород | Локомотив |
06.08.12
|
18:00
|
1-2
|
|
4
|
Зенит - Спартак | Санкт-Петербург | Петровский |
11.08.12
|
13:30
|
5-0
|
Локомотив - Алания | Москва | Локомотив |
11.08.12
|
17:00
|
2-2
|
|
Терек - Волга | Грозный | Кадырова |
11.08.12
|
19:00
|
2-0
|
|
Рубин - Динамо | Казань | Центральный |
12.08.12
|
19:00
|
2-0
|
|
Ростов - Кр.Советов | Ростов-на-Дону | Олимп 2 |
12.08.12
|
21:00
|
1-2
|
|
Амкар - Мордовия | Пермь | Звезда |
12.08.12
|
15:00
|
0-0
|
|
ЦСКА -Анжи | Москва | Лужники |
12.08.12
|
17:00
|
1-0
|
|
Кубань - Краснодар | Краснодар | Кубань |
10.08.12
|
20:00
|
2-1
|
|
5
|
Анжи - Зенит | Махачкала | Динамо |
19.08.12
|
21:00
|
1-1
|
Спартак - Рубин | Москва | Лужники |
18.08.12
|
13:30
|
2-1
|
|
Волга - Локомотив | Н.Новгород | Локомотив |
18.08.12
|
17:30
|
0-2
|
|
Краснодар - Ростов | Краснодар | Кубань |
18.08.12
|
20:00
|
0-0
|
|
Мордовия - ЦСКА | Саранск | Старт |
19.08.12
|
18:30
|
0-3
|
|
Динамо - Терек | Химки | Арена Химки |
19.08.12
|
16:00
|
1-2
|
|
Алания - Кубань | Владикаваказ | Спартак |
20.08.12
|
20:00
|
2-1
|
|
Кр.Советов - Амкар | Самара | Металлург |
20.08.12
|
18:00
|
0-2
|
|
6
|
Зенит - Рубин | Санкт-Петербург | Петровский |
25.08.12
|
16:00
|
1-2 |
Ростов - Алания | Ростов-на-Дону | Олимп 2 |
25.08.12
|
20:45
|
3-1 |
|
Терек - Спартак | Грозный | Кадырова |
25.08.12
|
18:30
|
2-1 |
|
Амкар - Краснодар | Пермь | Звезда |
25.08.12
|
14:00
|
2-2 |
|
Анжи - Мордовия | Махачкала | Динамо |
26.08.12
|
19:00
|
4-2 |
|
ЦСКА - Кр.Советов | Москва | Арена Химки |
26.08.12
|
16:30
|
3-0 |
|
Локомотив - Динамо | Москва | Локомотив |
26.08.12
|
13:30
|
2-3 |
|
Кубань - Волга | Краснодар | Кубань |
26.08.12
|
19:30
|
6-2 |
|
7
|
Мордовия - Зенит | Саранск | Старт |
31.08.12
|
19:00 |
0-3 |
Алания - Амкар | Владикавказ | Спартак |
01.09.12
|
19:00 |
1-1 |
|
Волга - Ростов | Н.Новгород | Локомотив |
01.09.12
|
16:30 |
1-1 |
|
Рубин - Терек | Казань | Центральный |
01.09.12
|
14:00 |
1-2 |
|
Краснодар - ЦСКА | Краснодар | Кубань |
02.09.12
|
13:30 |
0-1 |
|
Локомотив - Спартак | Москва | Локомотив |
02.09.12
|
20:30 |
2-1 |
|
Кр.Советов - Анжи | Самара | Металлург |
02.09.12
|
18:15 |
1-2 |
|
Динамо - Кубань | Москва | Арена Химки |
02.09.12
|
16:00 |
1-2 |
|
8
|
Зенит - Терек | Санкт-Петербург | Петровский |
15.09.12
|
20:00 |
0-2 |
Локомотив - Рубин | Москва | Локомотив |
15.09.12
|
13:30 |
1-0 |
|
Кубань - Спартак | Краснодар | Кубань |
15.09.12
|
17:00 |
2-2 |
|
Ростов - Динамо | Ростов-на-Дону | Олимп 2 |
16.09.12
|
20:00 |
1-0 |
|
ЦСКА - Алания | Москва | Арена Химки |
16.09.12
|
15:00 |
2-0 |
|
Анжи - Краснодар | Махачкала | Динамо |
16.09.12
|
17:30 |
5-2 |
|
Мордовия - Кр.Советов | Саранск | Старт |
17.09.12
|
19:30 |
2-3 |
|
Амкар - Волга | Пермь | Звезда |
17.09.12
|
17:00 |
3-2 |
|
9
|
Кр.Советов - Зенит | Самара | Металлург |
22.09.12
|
17:30 |
2-2 |
Терек - Локомотив | Грозный | Кадырова |
22.09.12
|
20:15 |
0-3 |
|
Спартак - Ростов | Москва | Лужники |
22.09.12
|
15:00 |
3-1 |
|
Краснодар - Мордовия | Краснодар | Кубань |
22.09.12
|
19:00 |
6-1 |
|
Волга - ЦСКА | Н.Новгород | Локомотив |
23.09.12
|
13:30 |
2-3 |
|
Алания - Анжи | Владикавказ | Спартак |
23.09.12
|
19:00 |
0-1 |
|
Рубин - Кубань | Казань | Центральный |
23.09.12
|
19:00 |
1-0 |
|
Динамо - Амкар | Москва | Арена Химки |
23.09.12
|
15:45 |
3-2 |
|
10
|
Зенит - Локомотив | Санкт-Петербург | Петровский |
29.09.12
|
14:00 |
1-1 |
Кубань -Терек | Краснодар | Кубань |
29.09.12
|
19:00 |
2-1 |
|
Амкар - Спартак | Пермь | Звезда |
29.09.12
|
16:30 |
1-3 |
|
Ростов - Рубин | Ростов-на-Дону | Олимп 2 |
30.09.12
|
18:30 |
0-4 |
|
ЦСКА - Динамо | Москва | Лужники |
30.09.12
|
13:30 |
0-2 |
|
Анжи - Волга | Махачкала | Динамо |
30.09.12
|
16:00 |
2-1 |
|
Мордовия - Алания | Саранск | Старт |
01.10.12
|
20:00 |
1-1 |
|
Кр.Советов - Краснодар | Самара | Металлург |
01.10.12
|
17:30 |
2-2 |
|
11
|
Краснодар - Зенит | Краснодар | Кубань |
07.10.12
|
20:15 |
0-2 |
Терек - Ростов | Грозный | Кадырова |
05.10.12
|
19:00 |
2-1 |
|
Локомотив - Кубань | Москва | Локомотив |
06.10.12
|
14:00 |
0-1 |
|
Волга - Мордовия | Н.Новгород | Локомотив |
06.10.12
|
16:30 |
0-2 |
|
Спартак - ЦСКА | Москва | Лужники |
07.10.12
|
18:00 |
0-2 |
|
Алания - Кр.Советов | Владикавказ | Спартак |
06.10.12
|
19:00 |
2-2 |
|
Рубин - Амкар | Казань | Центральный |
07.10.12
|
15:45 |
0-1 |
|
Динамо - Анжи | Москва | Арена Химки |
07.10.12
|
13:30 |
0-2 |
|
12
|
Зенит - Кубань | Санкт-Петербург | Петровский |
20.10.12
|
16:00 |
1-0 |
Анжи - Спартак | Махачкала | Динамо |
20.10.12
|
13:30 |
2-1 |
|
Кр.Советов - Волга | Самара | Металлург |
20.10.12
|
19:00 |
0-1 |
|
Краснодар - Алания | Краснодар | Кубань |
20.10.12
|
18:30 |
2-0 |
|
Амкар - Терек | Пермь | Звезда |
21.10.12
|
13:00 |
0-1 |
|
Ростов - Локомотив | Ростов-на-Дону | Олимп 2 |
21.10.12
|
20:00 |
0-0 |
|
ЦСКА - Рубин | Москва | Арена Химки |
21.10.12
|
15:15 |
2-0 |
|
Мордовия - Динамо | Саранск | Старт |
21.10.12
|
17:45 |
1-0 |
|
13
|
Алания - Зенит | Владикавказ | Спартак |
27.10.12
|
18:30 |
2-3 |
Кубань - Ростов | Краснодар | Кубань |
26.10.12
|
20:30 |
1-0 |
|
Локомотив - Амкар | Москва | Локомотив |
26.10.12
|
18:30 |
1-2 |
|
Спартак - Мордовия | Москва | Лужники |
27.10.12
|
13:30 |
2-0 |
|
Волга - Краснодар | Н.Новгород | Локомотив |
27.10.12
|
16:00 |
1-1 |
|
Динамо - Кр.Советов | Москва | Арена Химки |
28.10.12
|
13:30 |
1-0 |
|
Рубин - Анжи | Казань | Центральный |
28.10.12
|
18:30 |
2-1 |
|
Терек - ЦСКА | Грозный | Кадырова |
28.10.12
|
16:00 |
1-2 |
|
14
|
Зенит - Ростов | Санкт-Петербург | Петровский |
03.11.12
|
19:00 |
2-1 |
Амкар - Кубань | Пермь | Звезда |
03.11.12
|
13:00 |
0-3 |
|
Кр.Советов - Спартак | Самара | Металлург |
03.11.12
|
15:30 |
0-5 |
|
Анжи - Терек | Махачкала | Динамо |
03.11.12
|
15:45 |
3-1 |
|
Мордовия - Рубин | Саранск | Старт |
04.11.12
|
18:00 |
1-3 |
|
ЦСКА - Локомотив | Москва | Лужники |
04.11.12
|
13:30 |
2-1 |
|
Краснодар - Динамо | Краснодар | Кубань |
04.11.12
|
18:00 |
2-0 |
|
Алания - Волга | Владикавказ | Спартак |
05.11.12
|
19:00 |
0-2 |
|
15
|
Волга - Зенит | Н.Новгород | Локомотив |
11.11.12
|
18:00 |
1-2 |
Ростов - Амкар | Ростов-на-Дону | Олимп 2 |
09.11.12
|
19:00 |
3-0 |
|
Спартак - Краснодар | Москва | Лужники |
10.11.12
|
20:15 |
2-0 |
|
Динамо - Алания | Москва | Арена Химки |
10.11.12
|
13:30 |
2-0 |
|
Терек - Мордовия | Грозный | Кадырова |
10.11.12
|
16:00 |
2-1 |
|
Кубань - ЦСКА | Краснодар | Кубань |
11.11.12
|
18:30 |
1-3 |
|
Рубин - Кр.Советов | Казань | Центральный |
11.11.12
|
15:45 |
2-0 |
|
Локомотив - Анжи | Москва | Локомотив |
11.11.12
|
13:30 |
1-1 |
|
16
|
Динамо - Зенит | Москва | Арена Химки |
17.11.12
|
16:00 |
3-0 |
Алания - Рубин | Владикавказ | Спартак |
17.11.12
|
18:30 |
0-2 |
|
Волга - Спартак | Н.Новгород | Локомотив |
17.11.12
|
13:30 |
1-1 |
|
Анжи - Ростов | Махачкала | Динамо |
18.11.12
|
18:30 |
0-0 |
|
ЦСКА - Амкар | Москва | Лужники |
18.11.12
|
13:30 |
3-0 |
|
Мордовия - Кубань | Саранск | Старт |
18.11.12
|
16:00 |
0-3 |
|
Краснодар - Терек | Краснодар | Кубань |
19.11.12
|
19:45 |
3-0 |
|
Кр.Советов - Локомотив | Самара | Металлург |
19.11.12
|
17:45 |
0-1 |
|
17
|
Зенит - ЦСКА | Санкт-Петербург | Петровский |
26.11.12
|
20:00 |
1-1 |
Ростов - Мордовия | Ростов-на-Дону | Олимп 2 |
23.11.12
|
19:00 |
2-0 |
|
Терек - Алания | Грозный | Кадырова |
24.11.12
|
14:00 |
1-0 |
|
Локомотив - Краснодар | Москва | Локомотив |
24.11.12
|
16:30 |
3-2 |
|
Кубань - Кр.Советов | Краснодар | Кубань |
25.11.12
|
16:00 |
4-1 |
|
Спартак - Динамо | Москва | Лужники |
25.11.12
|
13:30 |
1-5 |
|
Рубин - Волга | Казань | Центральный |
25.11.12
|
17:45 |
0-0 |
|
Амкар - Анжи | Пермь | Звезда |
25.11.12
|
15:30 |
1-2 |
|
18
|
Спартак - Зенит | Москва | Лужники |
01.12.12
|
20:30 |
2-4 |
Краснодар - Кубань | Краснодар | Кубань |
30.11.12
|
18:15 |
2-1 |
|
Алания - Локомотив | Владикавказ | Спартак |
01.12.12
|
16:00 |
0-1 |
|
Волга - Терек | Н.Новгород | Локомотив |
01.12.12
|
18:30 |
1-1 |
|
Динамо - Рубин | Москва | Арена Химки |
02.12.12
|
13:30 |
3-0 |
|
Анжи - ЦСКА | Махачкала | Динамо |
02.12.12
|
13:30 |
2-0 |
|
Кр.Советов - Ростов | Самара | Металлург |
02.12.12
|
16:00 |
0-2 |
|
Мордовия - Амкар | Саранск | Старт |
03.12.12
|
18:00 |
1-1 |
|
19
|
Зенит - Анжи | Санкт-Петербург | Петровский |
09.12.12
|
20:00 |
1-1 |
Ростов - Краснодар | Ростов-на-Дону | Олимп 2 |
08.12.12
|
18:30 |
2-3 |
|
Локомотив - Волга | Москва | Локомотив |
08.12.12
|
17:00 |
0-1 |
|
Кубань - Алания | Краснодар | Кубань |
08.12.12
|
14:30 |
0-0 |
|
Амкар - Кр.Советов | Пермь | Звезда |
08.12.12
|
12:00 |
0-2 |
|
ЦСКА - Мордовия | Москва | Арена Химки |
09.12.12
|
16:00 |
2-1 |
|
Терек - Динамо | Грозный | Кадырова |
09.12.12
|
13:30 |
1-2 |
|
Рубин - Спартак | Казань | Центральный |
10.12.12
|
17:45 |
0-1 |
|
20
|
Рубин - Зенит | Казань | Центральный | 10.03.13 |
16:00 |
1-0 |
Волга - Кубань | Н.Новгород | Локомотив | 08.03.13 |
13:30 |
0-2 |
|
Спартак - Терек | Москва | Лужники | 08.03.13 |
13:30 |
3-1 |
|
Мордовия - Анжи | Саранск | Старт | 10.03.13 |
16:30 |
2-0 |
|
Алания - Ростов | Владикавказ | Спартак | 09.03.13 |
18:30 |
0-0 |
|
Динамо - Локомотив | Москва | Арена Химки | 09.03.13 |
18:30 |
1-0 |
|
Краснодар - Амкар | Краснодар | Кубань | 08.03.13 |
16:00 |
2-1 |
|
Кр.Советов - ЦСКА | Самара | Металлург | 09.03.13 |
16:00 |
0-2 |
|
21
|
Зенит - Мордовия | Санкт-Петербург | Петровский | 17.03.13 |
20:15 |
1-0 |
Спартак - Локомотив | Москва | Лужники | 17.03.13 |
13:30 |
0-0 |
|
Кубань - Динамо | Краснодар | Кубань | 16.03.13 |
18:30 |
1-1 |
|
Амкар - Алания | Пермь | Звезда | 16.03.13 |
16:00 |
5-1 |
|
Анжи - Кр.Советов | Махачкала | Динамо | 17.03.13 |
15:45 |
1-1 |
|
ЦСКА - Краснодар | Москва | Арена Химки | 17.03.13 |
17:45 |
1-0 |
|
Терек - Рубин | Грозный | Кадырова | 17.03.13 |
18:00 |
0-0 |
|
Ростов - Волга | Ростов-на-Дону | Олимп 2 | 15.03.13 |
19:00 |
1-2 |
|
22
|
Терек - Зенит | Грозный | Кадырова | 31.03.13 |
18:00 |
0-3 |
Алания - ЦСКА | Владикавказ | Спартак | 01.04.14 |
19:00 |
0-4 |
|
Волга - Амкар | Н.Новгород | Локомотив | 31.03.13 |
13:30 |
1-1 |
|
Динамо - Ростов | Москва | Арена Химки | 30.03.13 |
18:30 |
1-1 |
|
Кр.Советов - Мордовия | Самара | Металлург | 30.03.13 |
16:00 |
0-2 |
|
Краснодар - Анжи | Краснодар | Кубань | 31.03.13 |
15:45 |
4-0 |
|
Рубин - Локомотив | Казань | Центральный | 30.03.13 |
13:30 |
2-0 |
|
Спартак - Кубань | Москва | Лужники | 31.03.13 |
20:15 |
2-2 |
|
23
|
Зенит - Кр.Советов | Санкт-Петербург | Петровский | 07.04.13 |
13:30 |
1-0 |
ЦСКА - Волга | Москва | Арена Химки | 06.04.13 |
14:00 |
2-0 |
|
Ростов - Спартак | Ростов-на-Дону | Олимп 2 | 06.04.13 |
16:30 |
1-0 |
|
Локомотив - Терек | Москва | Локомотив | 06.04.13 |
19:00 |
1-1 |
|
Анжи - Алания | Махачкала | Динамо | 07.04.13 |
16:00 |
0-0 |
|
Амкар - Динамо | Пермь | Звезда | 05.04.13 |
17:00 |
1-0 |
|
Кубань - Рубин | Краснодар | Кубань | 07.04.13 |
18:30 |
0-0 |
|
Мордовия - Краснодар | Саранск | Старт | 08.04.13 |
19:00 |
0-0 |
|
24
|
Локомотив - Зенит | Москва | Локомотив | 13.04.13 |
13:30 |
0-1 |
Спартак - Амкар | Москва | Лужники | 14.04.13 |
16:30 |
2-0 |
|
Динамо - ЦСКА | Москва | Арена Химки | 12.04.13 |
20:00 |
0-0 |
|
Алания - Мордовия | Владикавказ | Спартак | 15.04.13 |
18:00 |
3-1 |
|
Краснодар - Кр.Советов | Краснодар | Кубань | 13.04.13 |
18:30 |
0-3 |
|
Рубин - Ростов | Казань | Центральный | 14.04.13 |
19:00 |
1-1 |
|
Терек - Кубань | Грозный | Кадырова | 13.04.13 |
16:00 |
2-2 |
|
Волга - Анжи | Н.Новгород | Локомотив | 14.04.13 |
14:00 |
0-3 |
|
25
|
Зенит - Краснодар | Санкт-Петербург | Петровский | 21.04.13 |
16:00 |
|
Кубань - Локомотив | Краснодар | Кубань | 20.04.13 |
18:30 |
||
ЦСКА - Спартак | Москва | Арена Химки | 21.04.13 |
13:30 |
||
Ростов - Терек | Ростов-на-Дону | Олимп 2 | 22.04.13 |
19:00 |
||
Амкар - Рубин | Пермь | Звезда | 19.04.13 |
17:00 |
1-1 |
|
Мордовия - Волга | Саранск | Старт | 20.04.13 |
13:30 |
||
Кр.Советов - Алания | Самара | Металлург | 20.04.13 |
16:00 |
||
Анжи - Динамо | Махачкала | Динамо | 21.04.13 |
18:30 |
||
26
|
Кубань - Зенит | Краснодар | Кубань | 28.04.13 |
||
Спартак - Анжи | Москва | Лужники | 28.04.13 |
|||
Рубин - ЦСКА | Казань | Центральный | 28.04.13 |
|||
Алания - Краснодар | Владикавказ | Спартак | 29.04.13 |
|||
Динамо - Мордовия | Москва | Арена Химки | 27.04.13 |
|||
Локомотив - Ростов | Москва | Локомотив | 27.04.13 |
|||
Волга - Кр.Советов | Н.Новгород | Локомотив | 26.04.13 |
|||
Терек - Амкар | Грозный | Кадырова | 27.04.13 |
|||
27
|
Зенит - Алания | Санкт-Петербург | Петровский | 05.05.13 |
||
ЦСКА - Терек | Москва | Арена Химки | 05.05.13 |
|||
Мордовия - Спартак | Саранск | Старт | 05.05.13 |
|||
Краснодар - Волга | Краснодар | Кубань | 05.05.13 |
|||
Ростов - Кубань | Ростов-на-Дону | Олимп 2 | 05.05.13 |
|||
Анжи - Рубин | Махачкала | Динамо | 05.05.13 |
|||
Кр.Советов - Динамо | Самара | Металлург | 05.05.13 |
|||
Амкар - Локомотив | Пермь | Звезда | 05.05.13 |
|||
28
|
Ростов - Зенит | Ростов-на-Дону | Олимп 2 | 12.05.13 |
||
Волга - Алания | Н.Новгород | Локомотив | 11.05.13 |
|||
Локомотив - ЦСКА | Москва | Локомотив | 12.05.13 |
|||
Кубань - Амкар | Краснодар | Кубань | 11.05.13 |
|||
Спартак - Кр.Советов | Москва | Лужники | 10.05.13 |
|||
Рубин - Мордовия | Казань | Центральный | 10.05.13 |
|||
Динамо - Краснодар | Москва | Арена Химки | 11.05.13 |
|||
Терек - Анжи | Грозный | Кадырова | 12.05.13 |
|||
29
|
Зенит - Волга | Санкт-Петербург | Петровский | 19.05.13 |
||
Анжи - Локомотив | Махачкала | Динамо | 20.05.13 |
|||
ЦСКА - Кубань | Москва | Арена Химки | 19.05.13 |
|||
Алания - Динамо | Владикавказ | Спартак | 19.05.13 |
|||
Амкар - Ростов | Пермь | Звезда | 17.05.13 |
|||
Мордовия - Терек | Саранск | Старт | 18.05.13 |
|||
Краснодар - Спартак | Краснодар | Кубань | 18.05.13 |
|||
Кр.Советов - Рубин | Самара | Металлург | 19.05.13 |
|||
30
|
Амкар - Зенит | Пермь | Звезда | 26.05.13 |
||
Спартак - Алания | Москва | Лужники | 26.05.13 |
|||
Ростов - ЦСКА | Ростов-на-Дону | Олимп 2 | 26.05.13 |
|||
Локомотив - Мордовия | Москва | Локомотив | 26.05.13 |
|||
Рубин - Краснодар | Казань | Центральный | 26.05.13 |
|||
Кубань - Анжи | Краснодар | Кубань | 26.05.13 |
|||
Терек - Кр.Советов | Грозный | Кадырова | 26.05.13 |
|||
Динамо - Волга | Москва | Арена Химки | 26.05.13 |
Invision Power Board (http://www.nulled.ws)
© Invision Power Services (http://www.nulled.ws)